Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Veronika Fasterova Dashboard

Veronika Fasterova
Date added:
20070715
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Veronika Fasterova Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Veronika Fasterova
Aliases:
Judy Jade, Verunka's Dreams, Veronique A, Verunka
Date of Birth:
October 8, 1987 (26 years old)
Place of Birth:
Praha
Country of Origin:
Czech Republic
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Auburn
Measurements:
34B-23-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Outside right leg (rose); neck (iron cross)

Veronika Fasterova is a Centerfold from Czech Republic. She was born in Praha on October 8, 1987. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 860th place. She currently has 108 gallery links and 2 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Veronika Fasterova is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Veronika Fasterova biography

Latest Veronika Fasterova Videos (2)

Added on: 2014-04-30 Veronika Fasterova stripping pink Panties outdoors Views 11223 Duration 12:08 Veronika Fasterova stripping pink Panties outdoors
Added on: 2013-12-21 Veronika Fasterova strips nude in front of a Car Views 39925 Duration 11:18 Veronika Fasterova strips nude in front of a Car
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Veronika Fasterova photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 18 comments)

tony1967 2013-10-07
She's one of the most beautiful models now all she has to do is get down on knees to worship cock
mattcymru 2013-03-08
lllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllll
mattcymru 2013-03-08
pooooooooooo
mattcymru 2013-03-08
bit bloody tame.... yawn
mattcymru 2013-03-08
ppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppp
gazzo45 2013-02-21
A gorgeous young woman with a beautiful body.
Cthulhu.fhtagn 2012-11-18
Probably the prettiest girl in the world. It's a shame we don't see her everywhere, she could sell anything, from cars to cereals.
younastybw 2012-09-14
Very nice tight body.
vindiesalxxx 2012-05-07
One of the most beautiful woman in the world in my opinion. To bad I know she has a boyfriend ... if only other woman were as beautiful as her.
Aalehaim 2012-03-18
One of the hottest models in the world. She leaves me no way, wanna cum on you, Veronika!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones