Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Vica Kerekes Dashboard

Vica Kerekes
Date added:
20111129
Country:
Slovakia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Vica Kerekes Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Vica Kerekes
Aliases:
Vica Kerekésová, Eva Kerekes
Date of Birth:
March 28, 1981 (33 years old)
Country of Origin:
Slovakia
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Red
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Vica Kerekes Twitter
  • Vica Kerekes Facebook
  • Vica Kerekes MySpace

Vica Kerekes is a Actress from Slovakia. She was born on March 28, 1981. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 10573th place. She currently has 11 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Vica Kerekes is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Vica Kerekes biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones