Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Vica Ryder Dashboard

Vica Ryder
Date added:
20041026
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Vica Ryder Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Vica Ryder
Aliases:
Nikky Rider, Vicca Rider, Niky Rider, Nicky Ryder, Anna Ducati, Nikki Rider, Vicca Ryder, Niki Rider, Vica Ryder, Judy Rider, Nikki Raider
Date of Birth:
August 10, 1980 (34 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34B-23-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel; tongue
Tattoos:
Outside left leg above ankle; lower back

Vica Ryder is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born on August 10, 1980. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 1268th place. She currently has 194 gallery links and 3 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Vica Ryder is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Vica Ryder biography

Latest Vica Ryder Videos (3)

Added on: 2014-12-11 Amazing Vica Ryder has Strap On Sex with Zafira Views 12470 Duration 20:33 Amazing Vica Ryder has Strap On Sex with Zafira
Added on: 2014-10-03 Brunette Porn Star Vica Ryder swallows a hard Cock Views 5920 Duration 6:57 Brunette Porn Star Vica Ryder swallows a hard Cock
Added on: 2013-03-04 Vica Ryder gets watched by a Pervert as she reads and drinks Views 25442 Duration 2:12 Vica Ryder gets watched by a Pervert as she reads and drinks
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Vica Ryder photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 12 comments)

lsupermanl 2013-04-30
Those beautiful eyes make my dick melt!
lsupermanl 2013-04-30
Those beautiful eyes make my dick melt!
anubas69 2011-08-16
Damn..., hungarian women are sexy
milesobrian 2011-08-10
Well,this makes 3 gentlemen who have posted that they would dearly love to exchange wedding vows with the fabulous Vica!
GEORGE34MX 2011-04-09
Es hermosos ver como tragas vergas por la boca!!! eres una perrota!!!
I dont really care how many me Vica have been, i want to marry this woman to fuck her daily, what abot a 3some with Vica and Christina Bella?
khem316 2011-01-04
she is something special a nice ass tits and feet girl
2012i 2010-11-21
i would fuck her asshole real hard
bmxgreen 2010-08-21
OH WHAT I WOULDNT DO FOR THIS
milesobrian 2010-08-10
Have a very happy birthday beautiful lady!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones