Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Vicki Lynn Lasseter Dashboard

Vicki Lynn Lasseter
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Vicki Lynn Lasseter Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Vicki Lynn Lasseter
Aliases:
Vicki Lasseter
Date of Birth:
February 19, 1960 (54 years old)
Place of Birth:
Iola
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36C-23-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Vicki Lynn Lasseter is a Centerfold from United States. She was born in Iola on February 19, 1960. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 16540th place. She currently has 2 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Vicki Lynn Lasseter is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Vicki Lynn Lasseter biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones