Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Vicki Peters Dashboard

Vicki Peters
Date added:
20021021
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Vicki Peters Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Vicki Peters
Aliases:
Vicki Konvitz
Date of Birth:
September 9, 1950 (64 years old)
Place of Birth:
Minneapolis
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34C-22-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Vicki Peters is a Centerfold from United States. She was born in Minneapolis on September 9, 1950. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 27872th place. She currently has 4 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Vicki Peters is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Vicki Peters biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones