Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Victoria Adams Dashboard

Victoria Adams
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Victoria Adams Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Victoria Adams
Aliases:
Posh Spice, Victoria Beckham
Date of Birth:
April 17, 1974 (40 years old)
Place of Birth:
Hertfordshire
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34C-23-33
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Left wrist; back of neck to upper back
Social Media:
  • Victoria Adams Twitter
  • Victoria Adams Facebook
  • Victoria Adams MySpace

Victoria Adams is a Musician from United Kingdom. She was born in Hertfordshire on April 17, 1974. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 9355th place. She currently has 33 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Victoria Adams is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Victoria Adams biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

VICTORIA 69 2013-04-22
We want more!
VICTORIA 69 2010-09-08
I am in love with you Victoria! your new breasts look great!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones