Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Victoria Brown Dashboard

Victoria Brown
Date added:
20070310
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Victoria Brown Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Victoria Brown
Aliases:
LaToya, Victoria Melendez, Latona
Date of Birth:
December 4, 1980 (33 years old)
Place of Birth:
Kent
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
32FF-24-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel; right nipple; tongue
Tattoos:
Right bicep up to shoulder; right upper arm up to shoulder; left upper arm
Social Media:
  • Victoria Brown MySpace

Victoria Brown is a Porn Star from United Kingdom. She was born in Kent on December 4, 1980. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 2279th place. She currently has 85 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Victoria Brown is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Victoria Brown biography

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Victoria Brown photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 8 of 8 comments)

Lemmy77 2013-09-13
She looked gorgeous as a secretary. Spanning tight white shirt big tits, black stockings and glasses - sexy outfit!
ga2bigl 2012-07-16
Haven't seen much of here lately - anyone know of any good sites she has been on?
hiropro 2012-06-21
Love her, love her, love her.
anubas69 2011-11-18
very hot babe..., sexy body
ninapettersson 2011-02-11
She is still awesome after all these years. Her boob obviously went through an operation, they were more beautiful when whe was young and natural (as seen on Scoreland), they were as big, a little more saggier, but probably soft as hell! Score: 8 of 10!
trd858 2010-12-25
just thinking about victoria makes my balls turn blue. she has to rank up in the top ten of the best sex you can ever have. what a woman.
melo15 2010-10-12
best british chick out!!!
milesobrian 2010-09-20
Beautiful face,sexy tats and just awesome British babe!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones