Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Victoria June Dashboard

Victoria June
Date added:
20170820
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Victoria June Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Victoria June
Aliases:
Victoria Vice
Date of Birth:
May 6, 1992 (25 years old)
Place of Birth:
Brooklyn
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
32EE-26-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Victoria June Twitter
  • Victoria June Instagram

Victoria June is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Brooklyn on May 6, 1992. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2017 and is currently ranked 4670th place. She currently has 21 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Victoria June is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Victoria June biography

Latest Victoria June Videos (1)

Added on: 2017-10-11 Video Thumbnail Views 14227 Duration 5:01 Busty Latina Victoria June is nailed on a Couch
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 15 comments)

KingPorn 2017-11-28
How is that ass not getting fucked??
T-Duke 2017-11-06
a prettier and sexier version of Kristen Ritter
breastmeatonly 2017-11-06
Wow! That one tasty looking fuckhole. I would love to get balls deep in her and blow a load deep inside of her. No way I would be able to pull out.
thisis4me 2017-11-05
wood like to see some more vids of this beauty...Yummyyyy......
Maui 2017-11-05
The slut is on her way to become the number one !
fliphedd7 2017-10-28
FO: still not perfect (you don't really think ALL those East European girls were born on January 1st, do you...?)
nyhanare 2017-10-27
"Fake Boobs: No"? Those boobs are as real as William Shatners hair.
ragnar59a 2017-10-27
Nice fake tits.
fliphedd7 2017-10-24
Daaaaaaaaaaaaaaaamn, everything about her is IMPRESSIVE... If it weren't for Russia-U, the Latina girls would completely take over this site, & THIS IS WHY (oh, & IRP, I was just thinkin bout how she reminds me of Rosario D B.I.T.D., in a GOOD way, so FU)
MyronGaines 2017-10-23
Those tits and lips are made for porn and now she?s taking black pipe. A girl to watch for sure
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones