Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Victoria Knight Dashboard

Victoria Knight
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Victoria Knight Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Victoria Knight
Aliases:
Joanne Barbie
Date of Birth:
April 1, 1979 (35 years old)
Place of Birth:
Oceanside
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
32A-22-30
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Victoria Knight is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Oceanside on April 1, 1979. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 8313th place. She currently has 9 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Victoria Knight is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Victoria Knight biography

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Victoria Knight photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

samurairol3 2012-06-30
Hot cutie!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones