Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Victoria Rose Dashboard

Victoria Rose
Date added:
20070614
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Victoria Rose Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Victoria Rose
Aliases:
Victoria Rosse, Victoria Rossi, Veronica Rose, Veronika Rose, Lil Sue, Tawnee
Date of Birth:
April 19, 1984 (33 years old)
Place of Birth:
Havlickuv Brod
Country of Origin:
Czech Republic
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
38B-25-37
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Left nostril; navel
Tattoos:
None

Victoria Rose is a Porn Star from Czech Republic. She was born in Havlickuv Brod on April 19, 1984. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 1097th place. She currently has 312 gallery links and 27 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Victoria Rose is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Victoria Rose biography

Latest Victoria Rose Videos (27)

Added on: 2017-05-25 Victoria Rose massages her Boobs before using Toy Views 601 Duration 2:01 Victoria Rose massages her Boobs before using Toy
Added on: 2017-05-04 Victoria Rose plays with Boobs before masturbating Views 3446 Duration 5:00 Victoria Rose plays with Boobs before masturbating
Added on: 2017-01-24 Sexy Victoria Rose riding Dong in Cowgirl Position Views 9823 Duration 22:31 Sexy Victoria Rose riding Dong in Cowgirl Position
Added on: 2016-10-12 Victoria Rose gives Footjob and fucks at Interview Views 8079 Duration 10:19 Victoria Rose gives Footjob and fucks at Interview
Added on: 2016-08-23 Victoria Rose blows and fucks horny Dude outdoors Views 8051 Duration 21:32 Victoria Rose blows and fucks horny Dude outdoors
Added on: 2016-03-28 Victoria Rose swallows a Load after hot fucking Views 13253 Duration 30:31 Victoria Rose swallows a Load after hot fucking
Added on: 2016-03-24 Victoria Rose masturbates outdoors using her Dildo Views 7854 Duration 23:16 Victoria Rose masturbates outdoors using her Dildo
Added on: 2016-03-11 Victoria Rose puts a large Dildo in her wet Cunt Views 5123 Duration 2:57 Victoria Rose puts a large Dildo in her wet Cunt
Added on: 2016-02-22 Kinky Babe Victoria Rose fingers and toys her Twat Views 1891 Duration 4:17 Kinky Babe Victoria Rose fingers and toys her Twat
Added on: 2016-02-16 Victoria Rose rubs her Cunt before riding big Dong Views 19349 Duration 23:49 Victoria Rose rubs her Cunt before riding big Dong

Click here to see all 27 free Victoria Rose Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Victoria Rose photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 13 comments)

GleesakD1 2016-11-20
omg her labia is amazing, I'd love to feel that cunt clenched around my throbbing cock
guyute 2016-02-28
Sexy little slut with great facials....
stable boy 2013-08-31
wonderful ass and legs
Rockstar09 2013-03-20
verry nice body, face of a true slut ... yeah i like her
SunfireXD 2012-11-20
She has great skin, what a natural babe.
milesobrian 2012-06-08
She's even hotter when she has blonde highlites! What a babe!
anubas69 2012-01-21
amazing looking babe, very sexy
TITE 2011-10-27
I LUV LIL CHICKS WHO CAN TAKE BIG PIPE!
younastybw 2011-09-07
One of the sexiest bodies out there.
KaciFan 2011-06-22
Very sexy, needs to do some dp.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones