Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Victoria Shine Dashboard

Victoria Shine
Date added:
20090421
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Victoria Shine Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Victoria Shine
Aliases:
Maloo
Date of Birth:
January 19, 1983 (34 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34B-26-30
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Around of navel; lower back

Victoria Shine is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born on January 19, 1983. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 14157th place. She currently has 12 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Victoria Shine is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Victoria Shine biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

niteen 2013-06-29
awesome natural beauty i can`t see before
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones