Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Victoria Silvstedt Dashboard

Victoria Silvstedt
Date added:
20010320
Country:
Sweden
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Victoria Silvstedt Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Victoria Silvstedt
Aliases:
Victoria Wragge
Date of Birth:
September 19, 1974 (39 years old)
Place of Birth:
Skelleftehamn
Country of Origin:
Sweden
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34C-24-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Victoria Silvstedt Twitter
  • Victoria Silvstedt MySpace

Victoria Silvstedt is a Centerfold from Sweden. She was born in Skelleftehamn on September 19, 1974. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 2267th place. She currently has 68 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Victoria Silvstedt is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Victoria Silvstedt biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 6 of 6 comments)

BabesAnBoobs 2014-01-21
Bad seems we never get to see the asshole of that slut destroyed by some big cocks :/.
freeones_regina 2013-05-06
@cpraman, celeb matrix links are not banned, not sure what you're talking about, if you have a problem please email webmaster at freeones.com
cpraman 2013-05-06
Most of the links points out celebrity matrix and they are all banned. As well, the links could be removed, thus redusing the wastage of time. One of the best free site is Freeones. You could maintain that name. With Regards, Parasuraman.
Wittol 2011-04-23
She'd do great IR porn. I'd love to watch her with a gang of black men, then perform any tongue duties required!
rugo 2010-07-14
She is very nice looking
khulna 2010-06-19
I Love Victoria Silvstedt. She is my dream Girl.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones