Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Vida Garman Dashboard

Vida Garman
Date added:
20010518
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Vida Garman Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Vida Garman
Aliases:
Veda Garman
Date of Birth:
January 11, 1966 (48 years old)
Place of Birth:
Orpington
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Red
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Vida Garman is a Porn Star from United Kingdom. She was born in Orpington on January 11, 1966. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 6971th place. She currently has 15 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Vida Garman is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Vida Garman biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

Lupercal 2013-06-19
Always great wanking material in the 80's/90's...I used to jack myself blind just thinking about sliding my tool straight into her arsehole and giving her a buttfucking she'd never forget..Viva Vida!!
cantgetenough 2013-04-14
I used to shoot my load regularly for Vida when I was younger. Going to revisit some of her earlier work again!
Lupercal 2013-02-15
Another English slut with a fabulously fuckable arsehole, bet she gives a great anal creampie!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones