Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Viktoria Blond Dashboard

Viktoria Blond
Date added:
20070223
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Viktoria Blond Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Viktoria Blond
Aliases:
Lucy Taylor, Viktoria Blonde, Victoria Blonde, Victoria Blond
Date of Birth:
July 20, 1982 (34 years old)
Place of Birth:
Budapest
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
38B-26-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Tribal left leg and ankle; small of the back
Social Media:
  • Viktoria Blond Twitter

Viktoria Blond is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born in Budapest on July 20, 1982. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 9145th place. She currently has 33 gallery links and 6 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Viktoria Blond is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Viktoria Blond biography

Latest Viktoria Blond Videos (6)

Added on: 2016-10-28 Viktoria Blond puts Dildo in her Girlfriend's Twat Views 2116 Duration 10:31 Viktoria Blond puts Dildo in her Girlfriend's Twat
Added on: 2016-10-07 Viktoria Blond seduces and licks gorgeous Model Views 2237 Duration 10:32 Viktoria Blond seduces and licks gorgeous Model
Added on: 2016-09-16 Viktoria Blond licks brunette Babe at the Beach Views 3305 Duration 10:30 Viktoria Blond licks brunette Babe at the Beach
Added on: 2016-08-02 Lovely Viktoria Blond gets off using her Fingers Views 579 Duration 9:23 Lovely Viktoria Blond gets off using her Fingers
Added on: 2016-07-27 Viktoria Blond toying her Pussy and tight Asshole Views 845 Duration 10:22 Viktoria Blond toying her Pussy and tight Asshole
Added on: 2014-06-10 Slutty Viktoria Blond plays with her new Sex Toy Views 5264 Duration 2:13 Slutty Viktoria Blond plays with her new Sex Toy
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

milesobrian 2012-07-20
Happy birthday to Viktoria-what a sexy blonde!
Asianator 2012-01-02
Het scene on Assholefever at the swimming pool is absolutely awesome.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones