Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Virginie Caprice Dashboard

Virginie Caprice
Date added:
20070913
Country:
France
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Virginie Caprice Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Virginie Caprice
Aliases:
Miss Virginie, Virginie Gervais
Date of Birth:
June 24, 1979 (35 years old)
Place of Birth:
Versailles
Country of Origin:
France
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
37C-26-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Virginie Caprice MySpace

Virginie Caprice is a Porn Star from France. She was born in Versailles on June 24, 1979. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 4707th place. She currently has 18 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Virginie Caprice is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Virginie Caprice biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

The Hoe Hunter 2014-06-11
plz come back
moonchild22 2013-04-01
Not if that's all they do.
boblar 2012-02-21
Blonde DP whores are awesome.
Dr. Gonzo 2011-07-08
Eh. Not that great. Maybe if she wasn't a blonde DP whore.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones