Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Vivian Silverstone Dashboard

Vivian Silverstone
Date added:
20020131
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Vivian Silverstone Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Vivian Silverstone
Aliases:
Csila Star, Vivian Summers, Baby Czilla, Csilla Arcovic
Date of Birth:
March 4, 1979 (35 years old)
Place of Birth:
Budapest
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36C-24-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Over the right ankle

Vivian Silverstone is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born in Budapest on March 4, 1979. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 4623th place. She currently has 12 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Vivian Silverstone is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Vivian Silverstone biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

monkeyboy92 2010-10-30
her +2's are perfect.
slash2008 2010-06-19
Who will rate her bad??? Why? She deserves 5 Stars.:) Tell me a reason why bad ratings??? Never say a bad word about a Lady!If nothing good, then better to say nothing,give not rate for her. Vivian Fans all over the world come and rate her with 5 stars!
slash2008 2010-06-01
She was and is the best star. She is a got human. She deserves a good and happy life. I wish her the best and be happy in ur new family. Thanks for all ur work. But i am happy u have retired early.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones