Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Vivienne La Roche Dashboard

Vivienne La Roche
Date added:
20041225
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Vivienne La Roche Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Vivienne La Roche
Aliases:
Vivienne Caroche, Vivienne Del Boa
Date of Birth:
August 23, 1979 (35 years old)
Place of Birth:
Vimperk
Country of Origin:
Czech Republic
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Vivienne La Roche is a Porn Star from Czech Republic. She was born in Vimperk on August 23, 1979. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 12189th place. She currently has 27 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Vivienne La Roche is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Vivienne La Roche biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

dbcollector 2011-07-26
more....need more of this hot babe
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones