Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

VixXxen Dashboard

VixXxen
Date added:
20030723
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

VixXxen Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
VixXxen
Aliases:
Vixxen
Date of Birth:
June 29, 1973 (41 years old)
Place of Birth:
Chicago
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34D-22-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel; labia
Tattoos:
Left calf(rose)

VixXxen is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Chicago on June 29, 1973. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 18442th place. She currently has 3 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that VixXxen status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete VixXxen biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones