Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Viola Oh Biography

Viola Oh
Date added:
20131126
Country:
Latvia
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Viola Oh 
Profession:
Adult Model
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: Latvia
Province / State:  
Place of Birth: Riga 
Date of Birth: March 3, 1993 (22 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Pisces (Feb 19 - Mar 20)
Aliases: Viola Paige, Violetta Banks, Viola Bailey, Vanea H 
Eye Color: Hazel 
Hair Color: Brown 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 37DD-25-35
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2013 - 2016 (3 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: None 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
6 Rank yesterday 48
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Related Links on FreeOnes

- Viola Oh links on FreeOnes
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Adult Models Top Searches

1 Leah Gotti 4 Elsa Jean 7 Eva Lovia 10 Jezabel Vessir 13 Chloe Amour
2 Alex Grey 5 Summer Brielle 8 Anya Olsen 11 Malena Morgan 14 Xo Gisele
3 Viola Oh 6 Darcie Dolce 9 Nina Elle 12 Lucie Wilde 15 Piper Perri