Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Violet Vasquez Biography

Violet Vasquez
Date added:
20081226
Country:
Puerto Rico
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Violet Vasquez 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Latin 
Country of Origin: Puerto Rico
Province / State:  
Place of Birth: The Bronx, New York City 
Date of Birth: July 25, 1990 (27 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Leo (Jul 23 - Aug 22)
Aliases: Fransheliz Vasquez, Luccia Cardona, Gia Garcia 
Eye Color: Green 
Hair Color: Black 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34A-22-37
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2009 - 2012 (3 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 5.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Left side of stomach; left hip; right lower back; back of the neck 
Piercings: Navel; tongue 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
6937 Rank yesterday 5192
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Aletta Ocean 10 Ava Addams 13 Mia Malkova
2 Ginger Elle 5 August Ames 8 Madison Ivy 11 Sandee Westgate 14 Riley Reid
3 Lisa Ann 6 Sara Jay 9 Kendra Lust 12 Keisha Grey 15 Dillion Harper