Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Wakaba Kaori Dashboard

Wakaba Kaori
Date added:
20060829
Country:
Japan
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Wakaba Kaori Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Wakaba Kaori
Aliases:
Kaori Wakaba
Date of Birth:
June 7, 1984 (30 years old)
Place of Birth:
Okinawa
Country of Origin:
Japan
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34D-20-31
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Wakaba Kaori is a Porn Star from Japan. She was born in Okinawa on June 7, 1984. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 12950th place. She currently has 14 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Wakaba Kaori is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Wakaba Kaori biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

milesobrian 2011-06-07
Have a wonderful birthday cutie pie!
TheQuestionLives 2010-06-20
Very cute! Nice tits and ass!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones