Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Wanda Curtis Dashboard

Wanda Curtis
Date added:
20020408
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Wanda Curtis Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Wanda Curtis
Aliases:
Annalisa Montezemolo, Vanda Curtis, Wanda Wiggum, Any, Laura, Hanji Kovacs, Hayni C, Hayni Kovacs, Hayny Cristhen, Anna Kovach, Hynie Fender, Anna Lero, Ajnalka Kovacs, Hayni Cristhen, Hayni Hilford, Hajni Kovacs
Date of Birth:
November 7, 1975 (38 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34D-24-38
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
Dragon on upper right arm
Social Media:
  • Wanda Curtis MySpace

Wanda Curtis is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born on November 7, 1975. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 2480th place. She currently has 134 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Wanda Curtis status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Wanda Curtis biography

Latest Wanda Curtis Videos (1)

Added on: 2014-02-18 Sexy babe Wanda Curtis receives a messy Facial Views 5364 Duration 5:03 Sexy babe Wanda Curtis receives a messy Facial
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

redhotgorillausa 2012-04-13
I just want one night with this horny little bitch...
grudge85 2011-08-05
Beautiful,classy and she knows how to g
Green_Hornet 2010-12-27
Gorgeous and stunning. Second only to Anita Blonde as the most beautiful pornstar from Hungary.
rugo 2010-07-25
She is cute
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones