Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Whitney Houston Dashboard

Whitney Houston
Date added:
20020218
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Whitney Houston Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Whitney Houston
Aliases:
Whitney Brown
Date of Birth:
August 9, 1963 (48 years old)
Place of Birth:
Newark
Country of Origin:
United States
Status:
Deceased
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34B-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Whitney Houston Facebook
  • Whitney Houston MySpace
  • Whitney Houston YouTube

Whitney Houston is a Musician from United States. She was born in Newark on August 9, 1963. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 29427th place. She currently has 11 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Whitney Houston passed away February 11, 2012, aged 48 and will therefore not produce any new content.

Complete Whitney Houston biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

brillo 2012-02-12
Whitney Houston forever,Kisses.
brillo 2011-08-09
Happy birthday ful actress black.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones