Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Winnie Dashboard

Winnie
Date added:
20071209
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Winnie Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Winnie
Aliases:
Vinnie, Wynnie, Silvia Monti, Sylvia Monti, Winnie Thramps
Date of Birth:
March 17, 1970 (44 years old)
Place of Birth:
Budapest
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36C-24-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Winnie is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born in Budapest on March 17, 1970. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 2329th place. She currently has 77 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Winnie is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Winnie biography

Latest Winnie Videos (1)

Added on: 2012-02-05 Blonde and naked Winnie pleasures her Pussy with a Toy Views 26078 Duration 2:38 Blonde and naked Winnie pleasures her Pussy with a Toy
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 11 comments)

KingPorn 2014-08-08
Great dirty, older MILF. She takes a butthole pounding like a champ.
essexy 2014-04-19
Love the scene with the chain my type of woman willing for rough sex
ArgenTango 2014-02-14
Yet another bewitching magyar succubus... Long Live Hungary!
ArgenTango 2014-02-14
Yet another bewitching magyar succubus... Long Live Hungary!
iliketopwn 2014-01-21
i want to see this beauty do some Squirt!!
iliketopwn 2013-06-19
shes so pink i wanna taste that
Stockingsmaniac 2012-02-29
A mature lovely, pump that ASS!
Natasa 2011-12-14
LIKE!!!NICE!!!GOOD!!!
daredevil4ctg 2010-12-15
I want to drill that ASS !!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
jphuib 2010-11-29
beautifull milf
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones