Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Wendy Star Biography

Wendy Star
Date added:
20090612
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Wendy Star 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: Czech Republic
Province / State: Praha 
Place of Birth: Prague 
Date of Birth: June 2, 1989 (27 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Gemini (May 21 - Jun 20)
Aliases: Chesty Westy, Westy Star, Wendy Wonders, Jannete, Jannet 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34G-25-36
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2008 - 2017 (9 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: Tongue 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
1819 Rank yesterday 1640
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Sara Jay 10 Madison Ivy 13 Ava Addams
2 Ginger Elle 5 Keisha Grey 8 Sandee Westgate 11 Aletta Ocean 14 Dillion Harper
3 Lisa Ann 6 August Ames 9 Kendra Lust 12 Riley Reid 15 Peta Jensen