What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Whitney Stevens Biography

Whitney Stevens
Date added:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Whitney Stevens 
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: CA - California 
Place of Birth: Panama 
Date of Birth: August 25, 1987 (28 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Virgo (Aug 23 - Sep 22)
Aliases: Whiteny Stevens 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Black 
Measurements: 36DD-25-36
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2006 - 2015 (9 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 7 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Star on left hand; rose with stars on right shoulder; Day ofthe Dead Girl on left forearm, skull with crossbones and bowon right forearm 
Piercings: Navel; ears 
Extra text: Sister of Britney Stevens. 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
939 Rank yesterday 827
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Sara Jay 4 Lisa Ann 7 Sandee Westgate 10 August Ames 13 Sophie Dee
2 Brandi Love 5 Alexis Fawx 8 Aletta Ocean 11 Madison Ivy 14 Nicole Aniston
3 Naomi Woods 6 Peta Jensen 9 Mia Malkova 12 Keisha Grey 15 Ava Addams