Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Wifey Biography

Wifey
Date added:
20061014
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Wifey 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Official Site:
The Official Wifeys World Website Official Site
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: OR - Oregon 
Place of Birth: Oregon City 
Date of Birth: May 15, 1965 (49 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Taurus (Apr 20 - May 20)
Aliases: Wifeys World 
Eye Color: Blue 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 36DD-26-36
Fake Boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 1998 - unknown (16 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 7 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: None 
Extra text: Sandra and Kevin (Wifey & Hubby) are Oregon natives in their early forties wifey is a natural 36DD breasts who, by her own admission, is an exhibitionist. Sandra and her husband Kevin started the site after overwhelming response to a nude Polaroid of Sandra (Wifey) posted on Usenet by Hubby. The couple soon after started selling home videos of their sexual escapades, and then launched a website. Although Wifey's World was not the first amateur porn website, it was one of the first to achieve a high level of popularity. The material follows the basic guidelines of so-called "amateur pornography," featuring videos and pictures of the couple engaged in various forms of sex. The site's primary showcase is oral sex with Sandra (Wifey) fellating her husband and receiving his semen orally or facially; vaginal intercourse is also featured. Hubby Kevin's face was usually obscured until a couple of years ago but in the most recent pictures published on Wifey website it is most often shown. The website itself is extremely popular; there is some conjecture the site earns the couple nearly six figures a month (Hubby stated in an interview with Monk magazine that he wishes not to disclose any specific amount). Wifey loves the idea of having others watch her activities. She says, "It's a harmless form of exhibitionism. We didn't start as a business. We actually started on the requests of others that followed us on the newsgroups."  
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
51 Rank yesterday 65
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Related Links on FreeOnes

- Wifey links on FreeOnes
Go to her Link Section Visit her Official Site
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 August Ames 7 Lexi Belle 10 Lady Sonia 13 Riley Reid
2 Mia Malkova 5 Sara Jay 8 Ava Addams 11 Sandee Westgate 14 Rachel Starr
3 Keisha Grey 6 Lisa Ann 9 Alexis Texas 12 Aletta Ocean 15 Madison Ivy