What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Winnie Biography

Date added:
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: Hungary
Province / State: Other 
Place of Birth: Budapest 
Date of Birth: March 17, 1970 (45 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Pisces (Feb 19 - Mar 20)
Aliases: Vinnie, Wynnie, Silvia Monti, Sylvia Monti, Winnie Thramps 
Eye Color: Blue 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Measurements: 36C-24-36
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2006 - 2012 (6 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 6 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: None 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
2151 Rank yesterday 1616
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Related Links on FreeOnes

- Winnie links on FreeOnes
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Lisa Ann 4 Sara Jay 7 August Ames 10 Alexis Texas 13 Kendra Lust
2 Brandi Love 5 Ava Addams 8 Sandee Westgate 11 Keisha Grey 14 Riley Reid
3 Naomi Woods 6 Aletta Ocean 9 Nicole Aniston 12 Mia Malkova 15 Bryci