Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Xanthia Doll Dashboard

Xanthia Doll
Date added:
20091022
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Xanthia Doll Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Xanthia Doll
Aliases:
Xanthia Pink, Xanthia Hell
Date of Birth:
November 20, 1982 (31 years old)
Place of Birth:
Orange County
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Red
Measurements:
36E-30-38
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Ears; nipples
Tattoos:
Yellow and purple flower on left bicep; heart with “EAPTIVATED” in between breasts; rose on inside right forearm; “Be Still My Love” with flowers on upper right arm; black square with “Beauty” written below on right wrist; another black square

Xanthia Doll is a Centerfold from United States. She was born in Orange County on November 20, 1982. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 18265th place. She currently has 10 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Xanthia Doll status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Xanthia Doll biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones