Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Xena Kai Dashboard

Xena Kai
Date added:
20130521
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Xena Kai Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Xena Kai
Aliases:
Kai Lansangan
Date of Birth:
January 26, 1992 (22 years old)
Place of Birth:
San Diego
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
38G-25-35
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Xena Kai Twitter
  • Xena Kai Facebook
  • Xena Kai Instagram

Xena Kai is a Supermodel from United States. She was born in San Diego on January 26, 1992. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2013 and is currently ranked 11398th place. She currently has 5 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Xena Kai is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Xena Kai biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

thisis4me 2014-06-07
I sure hope there are a lot more pictures to see...please...yummyyy...
bafflur 2013-05-25
good god...
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones