Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Xo Gisele Biography

Xo Gisele
Date added:
20081222
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Xo Gisele 
Profession:
Adult Model
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: TX - Texas 
Place of Birth: Texas 
Date of Birth: November 29, 1985 (31 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Sagittarius (Nov 22 - Dec 21)
Aliases: Love Giselle, Love Gisele, Got Gisele, Sexy Gisele 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 36DD-26-36
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2001 - 2017 (16 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 7.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: G and heart on left ring finger; a friend's initials outside right wrist; lip print and script "Love You" inside right wrist 
Piercings: Navel 
Extra text: Playboy Cybergirl of the Month: September 2013

Miss FreeOnes Award 2011: Best Adult Model.

Xbiz Award 2011: Web Babe Of The Year. 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
266 Rank yesterday 265
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Adult Models Top Searches

1 Elsa Jean 4 Alex Grey 7 Lucie Wilde 10 Niki Lee Young 13 Leah Gotti
2 Brett Rossi 5 Summer Brielle 8 Anya Olsen 11 Piper Perri 14 Viola Oh
3 Eva Lovia 6 Nina Elle 9 Malena Morgan 12 Blake Bartelli 15 Emily Bloom