Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Yasmine Gold Dashboard

Yasmine Gold
Date added:
20040906
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Yasmine Gold Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Yasmine Gold
Aliases:
Ginevra Gold, Yasmine Blake, Jasmine Gold, Adri, Cherie, Chery, Eva Lopez, Yasmin
Date of Birth:
October 22, 1985 (32 years old)
Place of Birth:
Budapest
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
32A-25-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Tongue
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Yasmine Gold MySpace

Yasmine Gold is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born in Budapest on October 22, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 1594th place. She currently has 282 gallery links and 20 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Yasmine Gold is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Yasmine Gold biography

Latest Yasmine Gold Videos (20)

Added on: 2017-11-14 Small breasted Yasmine Gold riding Dink like crazy Views 1245 Duration 2:09 Small breasted Yasmine Gold riding Dink like crazy
Added on: 2017-11-09 Blonde Babe Yasmine Golds is ass fucked for Ransom Views 9380 Duration 3:30 Blonde Babe Yasmine Golds is ass fucked for Ransom
Added on: 2017-11-02 Yasmine Gold has group Sexpirience at some Party Views 7004 Duration 2:04 Yasmine Gold has group Sexpirience at some Party
Added on: 2015-12-16 Blonde Hottie Yasmine Gold cleaning for her Man Views 7084 Duration 2:13 Blonde Hottie Yasmine Gold cleaning for her Man
Added on: 2015-06-17 Yasmine Gold pulls out his Cock to suck it good Views 8166 Duration 2:13 Yasmine Gold pulls out his Cock to suck it good
Added on: 2014-08-29 Horny Yasmine Gold gets ravished by ebony Cocks Views 7135 Duration 2:28 Horny Yasmine Gold gets ravished by ebony Cocks
Added on: 2014-08-12 Blonde Babe Yasmine Gold poses with a Soccer Ball Views 2933 Duration 2:13 Blonde Babe Yasmine Gold poses with a Soccer Ball
Added on: 2014-02-28 Horny Yasmine Gold shares her Dildos with hot Babe Views 1658 Duration 5:03 Horny Yasmine Gold shares her Dildos with hot Babe
Added on: 2014-01-29 Yasmine Gold shares Cock in hot Sauna Threesome Views 8332 Duration 5:03 Yasmine Gold shares Cock in hot Sauna Threesome
Added on: 2013-09-15 Yasmine Gold tag teams Pipe with a Friend Views 11631 Duration 5:03 Yasmine Gold tag teams Pipe with a Friend

Click here to see all 20 free Yasmine Gold Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Yasmine Gold photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 5 of 5 comments)

get49get 2016-10-21
I hate tattoos...Thanks, Yasmine for NOT having any!
gazzo45 2012-08-19
The is one sweet lil' cutie. :-)
moha05 2012-03-04
Sexyyy... :D
mattcymru 2010-12-27
A GODDESS.......... cant stop jerking off over her
TheQuestionLives 2010-06-20
I love to pound that ass! Perfect!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones