Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Yasmyne Fitzgerald Dashboard

Yasmyne Fitzgerald
Date added:
20030222
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Yasmyne Fitzgerald Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Yasmyne Fitzgerald
Aliases:
Yasmine Fitzgerald, Lilla Fritz
Date of Birth:
July 6, 1980 (34 years old)
Place of Birth:
Budapest
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34A-24-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Yasmyne Fitzgerald is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born in Budapest on July 6, 1980. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 7410th place. She currently has 16 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Yasmyne Fitzgerald is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Yasmyne Fitzgerald biography

Latest Yasmyne Fitzgerald Videos (1)

Added on: 2014-07-05 Horny Yasmyne Fitzgerald rides her Lover's Schlong Views 3185 Duration 4:36 Horny Yasmyne Fitzgerald rides her Lover's Schlong
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

pipp66 2014-07-19
Change the profile pic from lucy love to yasmine pls
moha05 2012-03-16
Nice body... :)
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones