Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Yazmina Melendez Dashboard

Yazmina Melendez
Date added:
20090810
Country:
Mexico
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Yazmina Melendez Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Yazmina Melendez
Aliases:
Cynthia Bang
Date of Birth:
September 28, 1985 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Mexico
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36D-24-42
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Yazmina Melendez Twitter
  • Yazmina Melendez MySpace

Yazmina Melendez is a Porn Star from Mexico. She was born on September 28, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 1992th place. She currently has 33 gallery links and 2 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Yazmina Melendez is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Yazmina Melendez biography

Latest Yazmina Melendez Videos (2)

Added on: 2014-02-03 Kinky Latina Yazmina Melendez rides big black Cock Views 17246 Duration 5:31 Kinky Latina Yazmina Melendez rides big black Cock
Added on: 2013-02-15 Yazmina Melendez and her Pussy take part in a fucking orgy Views 27738 Duration 4:00 Yazmina Melendez and her Pussy take part in a fucking orgy
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 14 comments)

Rockie1984 2014-08-18
plz anyone tell me about her m in love with her. i have been searcing for her for last 4 years plz help me m mad about her
laidoff2 2014-07-06
How did I not know about this lady? I've got a lot of fapping up to do!
milesobrian 2014-07-05
If Yazmina wants volunteers to creampie her...well I'm "all-in!"
Makijavelli 2012-10-18
Yes her ass is fantastic but she has perfect body also... i mean to have a perfect big ass and in a same time body shaped like that! that is like incredible...
madoteko 2012-03-21
she must do an anal scene
madoteko 2012-03-21
Olivia O'lovely found a competitor of her called , yazmina melendez
moha05 2012-03-16
Sexy girl... :D
badislandboy 2011-03-30
Can anyone confirm if this is "Lexxy" from the Reality Kings and "Bang Bros" site?
vegasdino 2010-11-30
fuckin' bravo!!!!!
eric5000 2010-10-15
We can make the perfect ass, we can make the perfect face and nice size tits, her name yazmina melendez, the heir to thrown (Olivia O'lovely is still no.1 though!).
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones