Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Yisela Avendano Dashboard

Yisela Avendano
Date added:
20121024
Country:
Colombia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Yisela Avendano Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Yisela Avendano
Aliases:
Gisela Avendano
Date of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Place of Birth:
Cali
Country of Origin:
Colombia
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
36D-24-37
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Yisela Avendano Facebook

Yisela Avendano is a Centerfold from Colombia. She was born in Cali. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 16851th place. She currently has 2 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Yisela Avendano is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Yisela Avendano biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones