Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Yoha Dashboard

Yoha
Date added:
20090812
Country:
Spain
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Yoha Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Yoha
Aliases:
Yoha Galvez, Yoha B
Date of Birth:
August 3, 1985 (29 years old)
Place of Birth:
Pereira, Colombia
Country of Origin:
Spain
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34B-24-37
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel, both nipples, tongue
Tattoos:
Upper left arm; below navel; right abdoment; right ring-finger; left wrist

Yoha is a Porn Star from Spain. She was born in Pereira, Colombia on August 3, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 2567th place. She currently has 185 gallery links and 12 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Yoha is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Yoha biography

Latest Yoha Videos (12)

Added on: 2013-11-25 Yoha testing her new Sex Toy on the Leather Couch Views 6326 Duration 5:35 Yoha testing her new Sex Toy on the Leather Couch
Added on: 2013-10-22 Yoha likes stuffing her Cunt with huge Sex Toys Views 4314 Duration 5:07 Yoha likes stuffing her Cunt with huge Sex Toys
Added on: 2013-06-17 Yoha gets her Goal Posts stretched and scored on repeatedly Views 19894 Duration 11:00 Yoha gets her Goal Posts stretched and scored on repeatedly
Added on: 2012-08-13 Publically disgraced Yoha sucks and fucks in Public Views 46040 Duration 2:00 Publically disgraced Yoha sucks and fucks in Public
Added on: 2010-01-26 Babe Yoha and other FreeOnes Babes stripping Views 34810 Duration 3:54 Babe Yoha and other FreeOnes Babes stripping
Added on: 2010-01-26 Babe Yoha and other FreeOnes Babes stripping Views 2850 Duration 4:18 Babe Yoha and other FreeOnes Babes stripping
Added on: 2010-01-26 Babe Yoha and other FreeOnes Babes stripping Views 1641 Duration 2:59 Babe Yoha and other FreeOnes Babes stripping
Added on: 2010-01-26 Babe Yoha and other FreeOnes Babes stripping Views 295 Duration 4:34 Babe Yoha and other FreeOnes Babes stripping
Added on: 2010-01-26 Babe Yoha and other FreeOnes Babes stripping Views 395 Duration 5:38 Babe Yoha and other FreeOnes Babes stripping
Added on: 2010-01-02 Columbian Babe Yoha stripping at the FreeOnes Booth Views 10448 Duration 3:54 Columbian Babe Yoha stripping at the FreeOnes Booth

Click here to see all 12 free Yoha Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Yoha photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 16 comments)

gazzo45 2013-06-17
This girl has a beautiful face!
truebrownGod 2012-11-30
Exactly why there is a Latin section this bitch is sooo fuckin hot and she possesses that dirty whorish submissive trait which is the icing on the cake;)
gotthebiggest1 2012-08-12
She is so beautiful........... in many shots looks like a dead ringer for Catherine Zeta-Jones
moha05 2012-04-10
Very sexy... :P
mnhalestrom 2011-10-29
she is beautiful and hella sexy.
milesobrian 2011-08-03
Happy 26th birthday to the ultra sexy Yoha!
daredevil4ctg 2011-05-24
Want More Anal Sex Scene .
organdonor 2011-02-24
She is fucking rediculously hot! She makes me feel my heartbeat in my balls!! Would love to nail her in the Spider Button!!!!!
Prisoner 2010-08-12
Hot and sexy and hot hot hot !!!!
milesobrian 2010-08-03
Happy birthday to the sexy and sassy lady we are privilidged to see here at FreeOnes!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones