Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Yu Aizawa Dashboard

Yu Aizawa
Date added:
20110607
Country:
Japan
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Yu Aizawa Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Yu Aizawa
Aliases:
Yuh Aizawa, Yuu Aizawa
Date of Birth:
September 3, 1983 (34 years old)
Place of Birth:
Shizuoka prefecture
Country of Origin:
Japan
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
33B-23-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Yu Aizawa is a Porn Star from Japan. She was born in Shizuoka prefecture on September 3, 1983. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 33864th place. She currently has 8 gallery links and 8 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Yu Aizawa is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Yu Aizawa biography

Latest Yu Aizawa Videos (8)

Added on: 2016-12-24 Video Thumbnail Views 4123 Duration 8:04 Gorgeous Maid Yu Aizawa loves riding Guy's Cock
Added on: 2016-12-07 Video Thumbnail Views 5418 Duration 8:04 Yu Aizawa teasing her Friend using her sexy Feet
Added on: 2016-09-30 Video Thumbnail Views 7484 Duration 8:04 Exotic Maid Yu Aizawa puts her Cunt on Guy's Face
Added on: 2016-08-07 Video Thumbnail Views 2161 Duration 8:04 Naughty Girl Yu Aizawa shows her oral Sex Skills
Added on: 2016-06-09 Video Thumbnail Views 8169 Duration 8:08 Asian Porn Star Yu Aizawa swallows Cum after BJ
Added on: 2015-05-13 Video Thumbnail Views 6712 Duration 8:04 Yu Aizawa has her soft Twat spread and fingered
Added on: 2015-02-06 Video Thumbnail Views 3712 Duration 7:04 Lovely Babe Yu Aizawa feasts on a Guy's Meat Rod
Added on: 2014-12-24 Video Thumbnail Views 5912 Duration 8:04 Yu Aizawa sucks on a Meat Pole in the Classroom
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones