Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Yulia Bright Dashboard

Yulia Bright
Date added:
20061212
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Yulia Bright Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Yulia Bright
Aliases:
Julia Bright, Julya Bright, Cute Angie, Cutie Angie, Angie Teen
Date of Birth:
February 1, 1988 (26 years old)
Place of Birth:
Budapest
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34B-25-37
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Right nostril
Tattoos:
None

Yulia Bright is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born in Budapest on February 1, 1988. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 3406th place. She currently has 67 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Yulia Bright is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Yulia Bright biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

TheQuestionLives 2010-06-20
Great Gape-ability! Love her!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones