Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Yumi Kazama Dashboard

Yumi Kazama
Date added:
20121030
Country:
Japan
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Yumi Kazama Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Yumi Kazama
Aliases:
Chika Suzukawa, Hitomi Kazama
Date of Birth:
January 31, 1979 (37 years old)
Place of Birth:
Tokyo
Country of Origin:
Japan
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
37DD-26-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Yumi Kazama Twitter
  • Yumi Kazama Facebook

Yumi Kazama is a Porn Star from Japan. She was born in Tokyo on January 31, 1979. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 6897th place. She currently has 11 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Yumi Kazama is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Yumi Kazama biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

alapellani 2016-09-06
I love Yumi. Cute, sexy, hot. Nice smile, tits and fantastic pussy...
milesobrian 2015-02-01
36 today? Happy Birthday sexy lady!
milesobrian 2012-10-31
This MILF is versatile as a lesbian,bukkake babe and I'd gladly squirt my baby batter inside her pussy!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones