Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Yumi Lee Dashboard

Yumi Lee
Date added:
20030503
Country:
South Korea
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Yumi Lee Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Yumi Lee
Aliases:
Sunny Lee
Date of Birth:
March 16, 1979 (35 years old)
Place of Birth:
Seoul
Country of Origin:
South Korea
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34C-25-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Yumi Lee Facebook
  • Yumi Lee MySpace

Yumi Lee is a Porn Star from South Korea. She was born in Seoul on March 16, 1979. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 4476th place. She currently has 20 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Yumi Lee is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Yumi Lee biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

infman4x 2014-06-29
cute! sexy! lovely breasts.
milesobrian 2011-03-16
A very happy birthday wish to Yumi-the Chinese cutie or the Japanese love doll-whom ever it applies!You're both hot!
milesobrian 2010-04-02
OK,so there is more than one hot fuckin'Asian named Yumi-seems yummy to me!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones