Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Yuu Haruka Dashboard

Yuu Haruka
Date added:
20100709
Country:
Japan
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Yuu Haruka Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Yuu Haruka
Aliases:
Yu Haruka
Date of Birth:
August 15, 1986 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
Kanagawa Prefecture
Country of Origin:
Japan
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
37DDD-24-31
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Yuu Haruka Twitter

Yuu Haruka is a Porn Star from Japan. She was born in Kanagawa Prefecture on August 15, 1986. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 13834th place. She currently has 62 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Yuu Haruka is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Yuu Haruka biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

gazzo45 2013-08-12
Gorgeous, sexy, NAUGHTY little Asian doll!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones