Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Yuuri Himeno Dashboard

Yuuri Himeno
Date added:
20130824
Country:
Japan
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Yuuri Himeno Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Yuuri Himeno
Aliases:
Miho Ichiki
Date of Birth:
November 29, 1992 (23 years old)
Place of Birth:
Kanagawa
Country of Origin:
Japan
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
41K-23-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Yuuri Himeno Twitter

Yuuri Himeno is a Adult Model from Japan. She was born in Kanagawa on November 29, 1992. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2013 and is currently ranked 6370th place. She currently has 11 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Yuuri Himeno is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Yuuri Himeno biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

HaMaDeeN 2015-01-21
OMG @@ how she so sexy & amazing Japanese women i will Go to Japan just of her
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones