Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Yuuri Morishita Dashboard

Yuuri Morishita
Date added:
20100528
Country:
Japan
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Yuuri Morishita Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Yuuri Morishita
Aliases:
Maiko Akagi
Date of Birth:
January 30, 1985 (32 years old)
Place of Birth:
Tokyo
Country of Origin:
Japan
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
35DDD-21-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Yuuri Morishita is a Adult Model from Japan. She was born in Tokyo on January 30, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 36832th place. She currently has 4 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Yuuri Morishita is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Yuuri Morishita biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

freedy666 2011-08-14
quiero ver tus tetas
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones