Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Yvette Balcano Dashboard

Yvette Balcano
Date added:
20050922
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Yvette Balcano Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Yvette Balcano
Aliases:
Lara Bright, Yvette Ballano
Date of Birth:
January 9, 1986 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
Senta, Serbia
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34B-24-37
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel, above left end of mouth (rarely); right nostril (rarely)
Tattoos:
Outside of lower right leg

Yvette Balcano is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born in Senta, Serbia on January 9, 1986. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 5358th place. She currently has 30 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Yvette Balcano is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Yvette Balcano biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

moonchild22 2011-04-15
She's so beautiful! I wish she would do more vaginal instead of anal all the time. She has a perfectly good pussy.
Dick Whacker 2011-03-04
Girl makes a living with her asshole apparently..
milesobrian 2011-01-09
Hey birthday girl,you are one sexy piece of incredible ass!
TheQuestionLives 2010-06-20
Great Gape-ability! Would love to explore her ass-sets!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones