Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Yvette Hardy Dashboard

Yvette Hardy
Date added:
20120326
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Yvette Hardy Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Yvette Hardy
Aliases:
Kendra Watson
Date of Birth:
December 7, 1991 (26 years old)
Place of Birth:
Budapest
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
32B-30-38
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Yvette Hardy is a Adult Model from Hungary. She was born in Budapest on December 7, 1991. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 38195th place. She currently has 7 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Yvette Hardy is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Yvette Hardy biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

robot53 2014-06-24
she looks sooooooooo gorgeous there. She shouldn't ever have to do BG, no legitimate reason to. I'd watch her for hours just doing yoga. 10 A true beauty.
burn0321 2012-04-22
I need to see more of her!
burn0321 2012-04-22
I need to see more of her!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones