Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Zaneta Kovacikova Dashboard

Zaneta Kovacikova
Date added:
20101215
Country:
Slovakia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Zaneta Kovacikova Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Zaneta Kovacikova
Aliases:
Mia T
Date of Birth:
August 18, 1986 (31 years old)
Place of Birth:
Bratislava
Country of Origin:
Slovakia
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34B-25-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Zaneta Kovacikova Facebook

Zaneta Kovacikova is a Supermodel from Slovakia. She was born in Bratislava on August 18, 1986. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 7614th place. She currently has 9 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Zaneta Kovacikova status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Zaneta Kovacikova biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

moha05 2012-01-09
Nice body... :D ...
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones