Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Zarina Dashboard

Zarina
Date added:
20071225
Country:
Russia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Zarina Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Zarina
Aliases:
Czarina, Czarrina
Date of Birth:
July 7, 1965 (49 years old)
Place of Birth:
Moscow
Country of Origin:
Russia
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
Unknown (add)
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
'Redneck Bitch' on buttock; vine down right side of tummy

Zarina is a Porn Star from Russia. She was born in Moscow on July 7, 1965. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 8257th place. She currently has 18 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Zarina status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Zarina biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

moha05 2012-01-09
She's nice... :D ...
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones