Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Zdenka Podkapova Dashboard

Zdenka Podkapova
Date added:
20010320
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Zdenka Podkapova Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Zdenka Podkapova
Aliases:
Zdenka Novotna, Zedenka Popova, Zdena Novotna
Date of Birth:
August 6, 1977 (37 years old)
Place of Birth:
Brno
Country of Origin:
Czech Republic
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36C-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Zdenka Podkapova MySpace

Zdenka Podkapova is a Centerfold from Czech Republic. She was born in Brno on August 6, 1977. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 1546th place. She currently has 127 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Zdenka Podkapova is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Zdenka Podkapova biography

Latest Zdenka Podkapova Videos (1)

Added on: 2010-03-24 Zdenka Podkapova shows of her amazing natural Body Views 70137 Duration 4:34 Zdenka Podkapova shows of her amazing natural Body
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Zdenka Podkapova photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 22 comments)

fxxx1981 2014-07-08
Zdenka is the most flawless woman on earth i love everything on her! She is 100% the ideal woman.
Zdenka0806 2013-08-06
ah Zdenka is the best ok
Zdenka0806 2013-08-06
ah good and beautiful day to Zdenka Podkapova your the most sexy and beautiful woman in the world ok
Zdenka0806 2013-08-06
I just obsessed to fantasize lick your underarms, breast and vagina ok
Zdenka0806 2013-08-06
Happy Birthday Zdenka Podkapova ok
trucknutz 2013-04-22
Perfection.
Powerage78 2013-02-14
Get "i_heart_KobeTai" a comedy gig on SNL! Silvia over Zdenka! You're one funny character! HAHA!!!
i_heart_KobeTai 2012-12-05
@Powerage 78: Do not attempt to mislead people into thinking that this fine example from the Czech Republic is in any way close to the same level of hotness as SILVIA SAINT! This girl is fine; but Silvia is just on another level (IMHO)!
Powerage78 2012-10-16
Zdenka is much more attractive than Silvia Saint who is the same age.
naujp7 2012-02-17
Cordera! Ñaca ñaca.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones