Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Zoey Andrews Dashboard

Zoey Andrews
Date added:
20080307
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Zoey Andrews Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Zoey Andrews
Aliases:
BlondieRN
Date of Birth:
October 2, 1972 (42 years old)
Place of Birth:
Houston
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
38DD-34-40
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Lower back
Social Media:
  • Zoey Andrews Twitter
  • Zoey Andrews MySpace

Zoey Andrews is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Houston on October 2, 1972. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 1994th place. She currently has 84 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Zoey Andrews is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Zoey Andrews biography

Latest Zoey Andrews Videos (1)

Added on: 2013-04-19 Zoey Andrews gets her some of fucking big black Dicks Views 17434 Duration 2:30 Zoey Andrews gets her some of fucking big black Dicks
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Zoey Andrews Official Site Review

Zoey Andrews rating: 8/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

Zoey Andrews.com is further proof of the Wild Rose Network's standing as the number one producer of milf amateur solo sites around. Perhaps more important though is that it never fails to show off all of her skills as a performer - her hardcore scenes are what she is best known for, but you would write off her other scenes and galleries at your peril. A very fine solo site and a fantastic overall package. Visit Zoey Andrews

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 5 of 5 comments)

MrMots 2013-05-03
gotta love big natural tits on a cougar!
moha05 2012-01-23
Cutie... :D
me2153 2011-08-22
HOT I love those Big Floppy Titties
TicklebellyXXX 2011-04-09
Like those big floppies! More big black cocks!
DanO6879 2010-07-09
She reminds of Lisa Spauxx
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones