Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Zora Banks Dashboard

Zora Banks
Date added:
20020421
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Zora Banks Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Zora Banks
Aliases:
Laica Unuco, Zora Banx, Mina May, Laica Unico, Christina Elias, Elias Kristina, Kristina Helias
Date of Birth:
January 19, 1973 (41 years old)
Place of Birth:
Budapest
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34D-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None

Zora Banks is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born in Budapest on January 19, 1973. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 2729th place. She currently has 51 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Zora Banks is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Zora Banks biography

Latest Zora Banks Videos (1)

Added on: 2013-01-17 Zora Banx gives a big Dick some loving attention with her Mouth Views 30573 Duration 3:36 Zora Banx gives a big Dick some loving attention with her Mouth
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 8 of 8 comments)

Lancelot1 2014-07-12
One of the hottest MILFs ever. Put 99% of the other MILFs to shame.
Yeow 2014-03-15
The highest honors in The Porn Hall of Fame must always be reserved for the ALL-NATURAL, **INK-FREE** Wunder Babes like "Zora". I still buy her stuff... timeless beauty.
Powerage78 2012-10-16
She's a GILF!
Good to see that Rocco managed that ass correctly.
moha05 2012-01-23
NICE MILF!!! :D ...
buttman-dk 2011-06-11
Everytime i see her my dick gets HARD
hbk_moody 2010-08-26
Zora i waana fuck u hard pleez
TuffyTX 2010-08-22
Great MILF! Very tight!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones